E r g e b n i s s e
O r t s g r u p p e n t u r n i e r A g i l i t y
" D o p p e l t g e h o p p e l t "
2 0 . S e p t e m b e r 2 0 1 4
Klasse LK1/Large
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Blatt Birgit | Fanni | 1 | 0 | 42,00 | V | 20 | 0 | 0 | 38,88 | V | 25 | 3,73 | 45 | ||
2 | Dornstädter Karin | Australis Galenda Dream | 3 | 1 | 40,69 | G | 14 | 3 | 0 | 49,50 | SG | 12 | 3,44 | 26 | ||
3 | Ledermüller Tina | Magasparti Rutinos Hera | 0 | 1 | 41,24 | V | 25 | 1 | 1 | Dis | 0 | 3,39 | 25 | |||
4 | Axnix Manuela | Dragonrose A Littlebit O´Dreamin | 1 | 3 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 47,58 | V | 20 | 3,05 | 20 | |||
5 | Zwettler Tanja | Boogie Woogie of the Moonracers | 3 | 0 | 33,91 | SG | 17 | 1 | 2 | Dis | 0 | 4,13 | 17 | |||
6 | Angerer Andreas | Voltaire Foxy Fox | 2 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 39,78 | SG | 17 | 3,65 | 17 | |||
7 | Geßlbauer Lena | Akim | 1 | 1 | Dis | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40,82 | SG | 14 | 3,55 | 14 | |||
8 | Adam Robert | Beauty from Austrian Stonefield | 0 | 1 | Dis | 0 | 2 | 1 | 52,20 | SG | 10 | 2,78 | 10 | |||
Hamscha Sabine | And-So-What About Crystal-Ized | 2 | 3 | Dis | 0 | 2 | 3 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
Rösner Sabine | Finn | 2 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 2 | 1 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klasse LK1/Medium
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Schmid Andrea | Fini | 0 | 2 | 65,24 | G | 20 | 0 | 1 | 64,36 | SG | 25 | 2,25 | 45 | ||
2 | Gezgin Yakup | Kira | 0 | 1 | 42,23 | V | 25 | 0 | 3 | Dis | 3,32 | 25 | ||||
3 | Petersen Franciska | Tayo | n.A. | 0 | 2 | 81,05 | B | 20 | 1,79 | 20 |
Klasse LK1/Small
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Stefka Alina | Zoey | 0 | 2 | 73,54 | B | 17 | 0 | 0 | 77,39 | G | 25 | 1,90 | 42 | ||
2 | Chvatlinsky Andrea | Claremorris Zephyr | 0 | 0 | 38,38 | V | 25 | Dis | 3,65 | 25 | ||||||
3 | Preisperger Herbert | Smooch Bears Emilio | 0 | 2 | 49,64 | SG | 20 | 0 | 3 | Dis | 2,82 | 20 |
Klasse LK2/Large
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Preinsperger Herbert | Tasso | 0 | 1 | 49,33 | V | 17 | 0 | 0 | 43,34 | V | 25 | 3,58 | 42 | ||
2 | Gezgin Yakup | Diva dela Fleur of Magic-Dog-Garden | 0 | 0 | 44,69 | V | 25 | 0 | 2 | 47,60 | SG | 14 | 3,36 | 39 | ||
3 | Hummel Christian | Western Horses & Dogs Anne | 0 | 1 | 65,74 | G | 9 | 0 | 1 | 56,99 | SG | 17 | 2,72 | 26 | ||
4 | Gallina Sabine | Grace | 0 | 1 | 56,00 | SG | 14 | 1 | 2 | 72,36 | B | 9 | 2,68 | 23 | ||
5 | Riha Brigitte | Sunny v. Salzkammergut | 3 | 0 | 51,35 | G | 12 | 3 | 1 | 55,51 | G | 10 | 2,92 | 22 | ||
6 | Rass Franz | Greg vom Wooly Lamahof | 4 | 0 | 47,34 | G | 10 | 1 | 2 | 45,58 | SG | 12 | 3,40 | 22 | ||
7 | Ledermüller Tina | Shanti v. Heustadlwasser | 0 | 1 | 41,17 | V | 20 | 1 | 1 | Dis | 3,64 | 20 | ||||
8 | Lichtenauer Claudia | Bady | 0 | 1 | Dis | 1 | 0 | 38,58 | V | 20 | 4,02 | 20 | ||||
Wachter Adi | Lea | 1 | 0 | Dis | 2 | 1 | Dis | |||||||||
Steidl Helmut | Emil | 0 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 0 | Dis | |||||||||
Rösner Dr. Angela | Degas de la Vallee du Mouton | 0 | 0 | Dis | 1 | 3 | Dis | |||||||||
Assem Stephan | Mi Sombra´s Dignified Mogli | 2 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 0 | Dis | |||||||||
Angerer Andreas | Dean Dark Magic of Austrian Starlight | 0 | 2 | Dis | 0 | 1 | Dis |
Klasse LK2/Medium
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Kainz Christa | Isa Anjou v. H. Haskerhüs | 0 | 0 | 36,80 | V | 25 | 0 | 1 | 40,14 | V | 20 | 4,08 | 45 | ||
2 | Kalenda Ingrid | Daisy | 0 | 0 | 62,50 | SG | 10 | 0 | 0 | 56,67 | V | 25 | 2,74 | 35 | ||
3 | Gezgin Yasemin | Maya | 1 | 0 | 43,44 | V | 14 | 1 | 0 | 44,48 | V | 17 | 3,48 | 31 | ||
4 | Kreuz Brigitte | Jacky | 0 | 0 | 58,45 | SG | 12 | 1 | 2 | 62,94 | G | 14 | 2,57 | 26 | ||
5 | Braus Barbara | Lilli | 0 | 0 | 45,33 | V | 20 | 2 | 1 | Dis | 3,31 | 20 | ||||
6 | Krivka Michaela | Lord vom Weidenteich | 1 | 0 | 40,38 | V | 17 | 0 | 0 | Dis | 3,71 | 17 | ||||
7 | Horak Hilde | Florina | 0 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 1 | 73,04 | B | 12 | 2,12 | 12 |
Klasse LK2/Small
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Wagner Nina | Benji | 1 | 2 | 65,86 | B | 20 | 3 | 0 | 66,40 | B | 17 | 2,33 | 37 | ||
2 | Kieweler Ruth | Mali | 1 | 3 | Dis | 0 | 0 | 52,85 | V | 25 | 2,93 | 25 | ||||
3 | Zwettler Andrea | Starbucks v. d. Schmetterlingswiese | 0 | 1 | 67,85 | G | 25 | 0 | 1 | Dis | 2,21 | 25 | ||||
4 | Hertenberger Inge | Minou of Magic Melody | 0 | 3 | Dis | 0 | 2 | 52,93 | SG | 20 | 2,93 | 20 | ||||
5 | Wagner Nina | Ferry v. d. Mautern | 0 | 1 | Dis | 0 | 0 | Dis | 0 | 0 |
Klasse LK OL/Small
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Hertenberger Inge | Wee Wild Fleret Morawia | 0 | 0 | 50,31 | V | 25 | 0 | 0 | 48,01 | V | 25 | 3,23 | 50 |
Klasse LK OL/Medium
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Horak Hilde | Fanny | 0 | 0 | 89,83 | B | 25 | 0 | 0 | 75,28 | SG | 25 | 2,06 | 50 |
Klasse LK OL/Large
Agility-Lauf 1 |
Agility-Lauf 2 |
Gesamt | ||||||||||||||
Rang |
Hundeführer | Hund | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | PF | VW |
Zeit |
Note | Pk | max. m/s | Pk | ||
1 | Brandl Heide | Liza´s Border Pearl | 0 | 1 | 41,64 | V | 25 | 1 | 0 | 37,28 | V | 25 | 4,16 | 50 | ||
2 | Kissinger Uta | Ali v. d. Donauweibchen | 1 | 0 | Dis | 1 | 0 | 39,44 | V | 20 | 3,93 | 20 |